ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11733360
nr 1173 3360
Richard Lindner
(1901-1978), USA
Richard Lindner (1901-1978), USA. Signed, numbered 14/250, sheet: 71x55 cm, visst slitage på bladet.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/250, bladets mått: 71x55 cm
Condition: visst slitage på bladet
Richard Lindner, American painter, born 1901, dead 1978 in New York.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 2 2018
at 19:41:46
2/4 19:36:46
Richard Lindner
Read more about Richard Lindner